All entries of this event
Holland Cup by Sportschool Tim Kool | Master Series Tournament ITF Netherlands
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
ARCE TEAM(ARCE TEAM)
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Goldstein Pedro
0148 TUL SENIOR MALE B G04-G01
ARCE TEAM(ARCE TEAM), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Goldstein Pedro
0185 Sparring Senior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -78KG
ARCE TEAM(ARCE TEAM), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Muscat Diego
0149 TUL SENIOR MALE C G07-G05
ARCE TEAM(ARCE TEAM), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Muscat Diego
0187 Sparring Senior Male C G10-G05 +78KG
ARCE TEAM(ARCE TEAM), ARGENTINA (ARG)
Muscat Leandro
0187 Sparring Senior Male C G10-G05 +78KG
ARCE TEAM(ARCE TEAM), ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA)
BELGIUM (BEL)
arend sanchez luis
0145 TUL SENIOR MALE A D02
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
arend sanchez luis
0185 Sparring Senior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -78KG
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
bienfaissant chloe
0038 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -50KG
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
bienfaissant chloe
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
BITA(Raaijmakers, arend sanchez, de coninck, de saedeleer, pavlidis)
0157 TEAM SPARRING SENIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
bruls ilona
0073 SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -50KG
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
bruls ilona
0139 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D03
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
de coninck dylan
0145 TUL SENIOR MALE A D02
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
de coninck dylan
0184 Sparring Senior Male D01-D03/D06 -63KG
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
de saedeleer jorn
0132 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D02
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
de saedeleer jorn
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
freericks johannes
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
freericks johannes
0176 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -68KG
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
garay gabriel
0112 SPARRING VETERAN MALE +70KG A/B G04-D06
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
garay gabriel
0148 TUL SENIOR MALE B G04-G01
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
helms caelan
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
helms caelan
0177 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -75KG
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
helms ryleigh
0004 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS A D01-D03/06 -160CM
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
helms ryleigh
0113 TUL YOUTH BOYS A D01
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
hermans jill
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
hermans jill
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
meijer steven
0093 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -70KG
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
meijer steven
0145 TUL SENIOR MALE A D02
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
melma hewad
0095 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -85KG
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
melma hewad
0145 TUL SENIOR MALE A D02
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
millet alexandre
0134 TUL JUNIOR MALE B G04-G01
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
millet alexandre
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
olbrechts matthias
0134 TUL JUNIOR MALE B G04-G01
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
olbrechts matthias
0174 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -50KG
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
patregnani kiara
0171 Sparring Junior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 +60kG
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
pavlidis dimitrios
0095 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -85KG
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
pavlidis dimitrios
0144 TUL SENIOR MALE A D01
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanpee bert
0148 TUL SENIOR MALE B G04-G01
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanpee bert
0188 Sparring Senior Male B G04-G01 - 70KG
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanpee lisa
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanpee lisa
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanpee mathias
0163 Sparring Youth Boys A/B G04-D03/D06 -140cm
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanpee mathias
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
Belgium ITF taekwon-do association(BITA), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 20
Ge-Baek(GBK)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghijsens Lisa
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ghijsens Lisa
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Ge-Baek(GBK), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Seung Academy(Seung)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Margaux
0039 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -55KG
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Margaux
0151 POWER JUNIOR FEMALE A/B G04-D03/06
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pollefeyt Margaux
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Preys Matteo
0163 Sparring Youth Boys A/B G04-D03/D06 -140cm
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Preys Matteo
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
Seung Academy(Seung), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Club de Taekwon-Do de la Citadelle(ITF-CITADELLE)
CANADA (CAN)
Bujold Maxime
0147 TUL SENIOR MALE A D04-D06
Club de Taekwon-Do de la Citadelle(ITF-CITADELLE), CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Vision Taekwon-Do Crowborough(VTKD)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Hosking Cian
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
Vision Taekwon-Do Crowborough(VTKD), ENGLAND (ENG)
Hosking Cian
0152 POWER JUNIOR MALE A/B G04-D03/06
Vision Taekwon-Do Crowborough(VTKD), ENGLAND (ENG)
Hosking Cian
0174 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -50KG
Vision Taekwon-Do Crowborough(VTKD), ENGLAND (ENG)
Lobley Ellena
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Vision Taekwon-Do Crowborough(VTKD), ENGLAND (ENG)
Lobley Ellena
0167 Sparring Youth Girls A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
Vision Taekwon-Do Crowborough(VTKD), ENGLAND (ENG)
Moon Katie
0151 POWER JUNIOR FEMALE A/B G04-D03/06
Vision Taekwon-Do Crowborough(VTKD), ENGLAND (ENG)
Moon Katie
0170 Sparring Junior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 -60kg
Vision Taekwon-Do Crowborough(VTKD), ENGLAND (ENG)
Moon Katie
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
Vision Taekwon-Do Crowborough(VTKD), ENGLAND (ENG)
Troughton James
0010 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS B G04-G01 -160CM
Vision Taekwon-Do Crowborough(VTKD), ENGLAND (ENG)
Troughton James
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
Vision Taekwon-Do Crowborough[2](VTKD[2]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
ITF Haute-Savoie(ITFHS)
FRANCE (FRA)
Morris Jonathan
0147 TUL SENIOR MALE A D04-D06
ITF Haute-Savoie(ITFHS), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes(ITF Nimes)
FRANCE (FRA)
Doulay Lylian
0147 TUL SENIOR MALE A D04-D06
Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes(ITF Nimes), FRANCE (FRA)
Hoguais Fabrice
0095 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -85KG
Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes(ITF Nimes), FRANCE (FRA)
Hoguais Fabrice
0144 TUL SENIOR MALE A D01
Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes(ITF Nimes), FRANCE (FRA)
Laszlo Gergely
0144 TUL SENIOR MALE A D01
Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes(ITF Nimes), FRANCE (FRA)
Piret Aurélien
0146 TUL SENIOR MALE A D03
Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes(ITF Nimes), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Adrián
0145 TUL SENIOR MALE A D02
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Adrián
0185 Sparring Senior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -78KG
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Patrik
0132 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D02
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Patrik
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
SPIRIT(Nagy, Nagy)
0155 PRE-ARRANGED M/F A/B G04-D06
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Taekwon-Do Alliance Ireland(TKDA IRE)
IRELAND (IRL)
Byrne Joshua
0093 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -70KG
Taekwon-Do Alliance Ireland(TKDA IRE), IRELAND (IRL)
Healy Trevor
0145 TUL SENIOR MALE A D02
Taekwon-Do Alliance Ireland(TKDA IRE), IRELAND (IRL)
Manning Paul
0093 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -70KG
Taekwon-Do Alliance Ireland(TKDA IRE), IRELAND (IRL)
McCarthy Alex
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
Taekwon-Do Alliance Ireland(TKDA IRE), IRELAND (IRL)
McCarthy Alex
0174 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -50KG
Taekwon-Do Alliance Ireland(TKDA IRE), IRELAND (IRL)
Zatyka Marcin
0102 SPARRING SENIOR MALE B G04-G01 +85KG
Taekwon-Do Alliance Ireland(TKDA IRE), IRELAND (IRL)
Zatyka Marcin
0148 TUL SENIOR MALE B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do Alliance Ireland(TKDA IRE), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Avdagic Tarik
0177 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -75KG
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bonefaas Daan
0164 Sparring Youth Boys A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bonefaas Daan
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Klerk Wolters Jim
0164 Sparring Youth Boys A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Klerk Wolters Jim
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Dionisi Olivia
0073 SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -50KG
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Dionisi Olivia
0137 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Herfkens Hans
0010 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS B G04-G01 -160CM
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Herfkens Hans
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Krijnen John
0106 SPARRING SENIOR MALE C G10-G05 -78KG
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Melis Shae-Lee
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nieuwenkamp Martijn
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nieuwenkamp Martijn
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Notenboom Terence
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Notenboom Terence
0152 POWER JUNIOR MALE A/B G04-D03/06
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Notenboom Terence
0174 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -50KG
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ramaker Pebbles
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ramaker Pebbles
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Terhaar Naut
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Terhaar Naut
0192 Tul Youth Boys C G07
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tsoutsanis Luc
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tsoutsanis Luc
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Valentin Cas
0016 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -160CM
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Valentin Cas
0192 Tul Youth Boys C G07
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Eijken Marina
0172 Sparring Junior Female C G10-G05 -50Kg
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Eijken Marina
0190 Tul Junior Female C G10-G05
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Eijken Sandra
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Eijken Sandra
0194 Tul Youth Girls C G07
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Leeuwen Bob
0106 SPARRING SENIOR MALE C G10-G05 -78KG
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Leeuwen Litske
0170 Sparring Junior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 -60kg
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Leeuwen Litske
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Steen Mats
0004 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS A D01-D03/06 -160CM
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Steen Mats
0113 TUL YOUTH BOYS A D01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Steen Rens
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Steen Rens
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Wensem Mart
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Wensem Mart
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wu Isa
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wu Isa
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports[1](CB19NL[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 39 Total athletes 21
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bruisten Rens
0060 SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 +75KG
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bruisten Rens
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bruisten Rens
0152 POWER JUNIOR MALE A/B G04-D03/06
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Datinsky Ashley
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Datinsky Ashley
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Louweren Morris
0016 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -160CM
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Louweren Morris
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Keij Owen
0016 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -160CM
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Keij Owen
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Merks Julian
0166 Sparring Youth Boys C G10-G05 +160cm
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Merks Julian
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Peters Luuk
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Beek Tijn
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Beek Tijn
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Ven Sander
0060 SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 +75KG
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Ven Sander
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Ven Sander
0152 POWER JUNIOR MALE A/B G04-D03/06
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verbakel Sophie
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verbakel Sophie
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verhagen Douwe
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verhagen Douwe
0192 Tul Youth Boys C G07
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Versantvoort Tijn
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 11
Chong Do Kwan(CDK)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Algoo Destiny
0033 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -150CM
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Algoo Destiny
0194 Tul Youth Girls C G07
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Algoo Naomi
0194 Tul Youth Girls C G07
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gordijn Roos
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gordijn Roos
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jellema Dyon
0013 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -130CM
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jellema Dyon
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Boxtel Nick
0134 TUL JUNIOR MALE B G04-G01
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Boxtel Nick
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
Chong Do Kwan[1](CDK[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Epping Aaron
0056 SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -56KG
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Epping Aaron
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gubbels Jorg
0093 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -70KG
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gubbels Jorg
0145 TUL SENIOR MALE A D02
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gubbels Jorg
0162 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ha Vincent
0184 Sparring Senior Male D01-D03/D06 -63KG
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Keijers Denise
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Keijers Denise
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Maassen Job
0004 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS A D01-D03/06 -160CM
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Maassen Job
0113 TUL YOUTH BOYS A D01
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pura Maxine
0140 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D04-D06
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pura Maxine
0153 POWER SENIOR FEMALE A/B G04-D03/06
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Christian
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Christian
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Lucas
0013 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -130CM
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Lucas
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Elsen Sem
0013 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -130CM
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Elsen Sem
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Duijnhoven Andres
0005 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS A D01-D03/06 -170CM
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Duijnhoven Andres
0113 TUL YOUTH BOYS A D01
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wemmers Robin
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wemmers Robin
0168 Sparring Youth Girls A/B G04-D03/D06 -170cm
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Zofia Hikspoors
0038 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -50KG
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 12
Don Bosco(DonB)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Brandon Mike
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Debie Malika
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Debie Swastika
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Debie Swastika
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Vries Shakar
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Vries Zinaar
0034 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -160CM
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Vries Zinaar
0194 Tul Youth Girls C G07
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Inal Tuana
0031 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -130CM
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Inal Tuana
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Ende Luna
0034 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -160CM
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Ende Luna
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Ende River
0031 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -130CM
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Ende River
0194 Tul Youth Girls C G07
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Hansz Jayden
0013 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -130CM
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Hansz Jayden
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Knaap Mae
0033 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -150CM
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Knaap Mae
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Willems Niels
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
Don Bosco(DonB), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 11
INDK(INDK)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Addison Chim
0164 Sparring Youth Boys A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Addison Chim
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bobby Geuze
0102 SPARRING SENIOR MALE B G04-G01 +85KG
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bobby Geuze
0148 TUL SENIOR MALE B G04-G01
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Christopher Lau
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Christopher Lau
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Fleur Faasen
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Fleur Faasen
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Genoa Boamah
0013 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -130CM
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Genoa Boamah
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jessie Tanriverdi
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jessie Tanriverdi
0167 Sparring Youth Girls A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kayden Lingers
0016 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -160CM
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kayden Lingers
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kenya Lingers
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kenya Lingers
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lennart Hoekveen
0149 TUL SENIOR MALE C G07-G05
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lennart Hoekveen
0186 Sparring Senior Male C G10-G05 -70KG
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lukkien Jonathan
0095 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -85KG
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Roche Woen Tjoen Soen
0093 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -70KG
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Roche Woen Tjoen Soen
0144 TUL SENIOR MALE A D01
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Simon Hekkers
0056 SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -56KG
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Simon Hekkers
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
INDK(INDK), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 12
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boer Magteld
0142 TUL SENIOR FEMALE C G07-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boer Magteld
0183 Sparring Senior Female C G10-G05 +68KG
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bosselaar Jurre
0016 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -160CM
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bosselaar Jurre
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Naipal Regina
0142 TUL SENIOR FEMALE C G07-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Naipal Regina
0182 Sparring Senior Female C G10-G05 -68KG
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pronk Dimitri
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pronk Dimitri
0192 Tul Youth Boys C G07
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
ten Brinke Amy
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
ten Brinke Amy
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
ten Brinke Anneloes
0143 TUL SENIOR FEMALE C G10-G08
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Terlouw Chad
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Terlouw Chad
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Dalen Jonathan
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Der Knijff Kai
0016 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -160CM
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Der Knijff Kai
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ginhoven Matthew
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ginhoven Matthew
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Velthuizen Ricardo
0106 SPARRING SENIOR MALE C G10-G05 -78KG
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Velthuizen Ricardo
0150 TUL SENIOR MALE C G10-G08
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Westerduin Daphne
0169 Sparring Youth Girls C G10-G05 +160cm
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Westerduin Daphne
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 12
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA )
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hamdaoui Badr
0095 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -85KG
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hamdaoui Badr
0162 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
KISPORT team 1(Kloosterman, Louisa, Meijer, Melma, Muskita, Ruikes)
0157 TEAM SPARRING SENIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
KISPORT team 2(Chami, Hamdaoui, Hildering, Surquin, van Hierden, van den Brink)
0157 TEAM SPARRING SENIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
KISPORT Team 3(Booij, Hildering)
0155 PRE-ARRANGED M/F A/B G04-D06
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Louisa Joshua
0185 Sparring Senior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -78KG
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ruikes Mark
0148 TUL SENIOR MALE B G04-G01
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ruikes Mark
0188 Sparring Senior Male B G04-G01 - 70KG
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Surquin Dominique
0102 SPARRING SENIOR MALE B G04-G01 +85KG
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Surquin Dominique
0162 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Brink Bryan
0096 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 +85KG
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Brink Bryan
0162 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Hierden Kristan
0095 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -85KG
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Hierden Kristan
0162 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
KISPORT Martial Academy(KISPORT MA ), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 13
Koguryo(Koguryo)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Archibald Girvianno
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Archibald Girvianno
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Baljeu Soscha
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Baljeu Soscha
0167 Sparring Youth Girls A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Buskop Bas
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Buskop Bas
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Chaiyong Boonyarit
0184 Sparring Senior Male D01-D03/D06 -63KG
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Rijke Merel
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Rijke Merel
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kieffer Romy
0033 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -150CM
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kieffer Romy
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koguryo (Mauritz, Meppelder, Wouters)
0156 TEAM SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kooten van Jill
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kooten van Jill
0167 Sparring Youth Girls A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leiwakabessy Cyaro
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leiwakabessy Cyaro
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mauritz Liza
0161 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mauritz Liza
0180 Sparring Senior Female A D01-D03/D06 -62KG
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
0161 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
0181 Sparring Senior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 +75KG
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ooijen van Quinten
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ooijen van Quinten
0160 OVERALL SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ooijen van Quinten
0176 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -68KG
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Streur Matt
0013 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -130CM
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Streur Matt
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wouters Shannon
0076 SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -68KG
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wouters Shannon
0161 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 13
Ohdokwan(ODK)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cao Jeffrey
0166 Sparring Youth Boys C G10-G05 +160cm
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cao Jeffrey
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Indarto Bayu
0062 SPARRING JUNIOR MALE B G04-G01 -56KG
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Indarto Bayu
0134 TUL JUNIOR MALE B G04-G01
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jansen Kevin
0095 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -85KG
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jansen Kevin
0154 POWER SENIOR MALE A/B G04-D03/06
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Makkelie Jeffrey
0148 TUL SENIOR MALE B G04-G01
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Makkelie Jeffrey
0154 POWER SENIOR MALE A/B G04-D03/06
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sliva Martina
0170 Sparring Junior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 -60kg
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sliva Martina
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Stofbergen Ben
0144 TUL SENIOR MALE A D01
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Campenhout Ed
0187 Sparring Senior Male C G10-G05 +78KG
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Kuit Suzan
0142 TUL SENIOR FEMALE C G07-G05
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Kuit Suzan
0183 Sparring Senior Female C G10-G05 +68KG
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Watering Joey
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
de leeuw Anouk
0128 TUL JUNIOR FEMALE B G04-G01
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
grootveld jilke
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jacobs Sanne
0138 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D02
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lans Job
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meulen Teun
0135 TUL JUNIOR MALE C G07-G05
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meulen Teun
0178 Sparring Junior Male C G10-G05 -62KG
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
ter voert lucas
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Dijk Lucas
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Dijk Lucas
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Veghel Tommie
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Veghel Tommie
0192 Tul Youth Boys C G07
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
winkelmolen ties
0016 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -160CM
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED)
winkelmolen ties
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Soo Bak-Gi(SB-G), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK )
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Appelo Britt
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Appelo Britt
0169 Sparring Youth Girls C G10-G05 +160cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boom Pascal
0060 SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 +75KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boom Pascal
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boric Raphaelo
0164 Sparring Youth Boys A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boric Raphaelo
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bouman Zeno
0166 Sparring Youth Boys C G10-G05 +160cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Buitenhek Jorja
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Buitenhek Luka
0013 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -130CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Buitenhek Luka
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Chaari Maïssa
0031 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -130CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Chaari Maïssa
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Chaari Youssra
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Chaari Youssra
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Datadin Amar
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Datadin Amar
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Datadin Rohan
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Datadin Rohan
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
den Hollander Denny
0134 TUL JUNIOR MALE B G04-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
den Hollander Denny
0160 OVERALL SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
den Hollander Denny
0177 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -75KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
den Hollander Roy
0095 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -85KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
den Hollander Roy
0162 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Den Os Yanisha
0033 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -150CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Den Os Yanisha
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Haas Chelsea
0034 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -160CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Haas Chelsea
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Kok Luca
0016 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -160CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Kok Luca
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Niet Collin
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Niet Collin
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Rover Rens
0056 SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -56KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Rover Rens
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Rover Rens
0160 OVERALL SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Drevijn Nikki
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Drevijn Nikki
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edink Ella
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edink Ella
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gordijn Dani
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gordijn Dani
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gordijn Kyano
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hagman Kyra
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hagman Kyra
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Henar Esperanza
0039 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -55KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Henar Esperanza
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hessing Mitchell
0145 TUL SENIOR MALE A D02
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hessing Mitchell
0162 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hessing Mitchell
0185 Sparring Senior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -78KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hoving Joost
0106 SPARRING SENIOR MALE C G10-G05 -78KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hoving Joost
0149 TUL SENIOR MALE C G07-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Huiskens Romy
0143 TUL SENIOR FEMALE C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Huiskens Romy
0183 Sparring Senior Female C G10-G05 +68KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Huiskens Sam
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Huiskens Sam
0192 Tul Youth Boys C G07
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jansen Dean
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jansen Dean
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jongejan Jens
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jongejan Jens
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jongejan Sam
0038 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -50KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jongejan Sam
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Köksal Arda
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Köksal Arda
0192 Tul Youth Boys C G07
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kreffer Deejay
0163 Sparring Youth Boys A/B G04-D03/D06 -140cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kreffer Deejay
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lever Rens
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lever Rens
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loke Daisy
0141 TUL SENIOR FEMALE B G04-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loke Daisy
0181 Sparring Senior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 +75KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mast Timo
0010 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS B G04-G01 -160CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mast Timo
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oranje Cody
0145 TUL SENIOR MALE A D02
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oranje Cody
0162 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oranje Cody
0184 Sparring Senior Male D01-D03/D06 -63KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pannekoek Sabrina
0077 SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -75KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pannekoek Sabrina
0137 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pannekoek Sabrina
0161 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rook Bo
0138 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D02
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Scholtes Hugo
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Scholtes Hugo
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smid Femke
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smid Femke
0194 Tul Youth Girls C G07
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smith Bryant
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smith Bryant
0192 Tul Youth Boys C G07
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smits Ian
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smits Ian
0192 Tul Youth Boys C G07
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
SSTK Sparring Female(Brider, Rook, Terdin)
0156 TEAM SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
SSTK Sparring Male(Brown, Hessing, Mc Roberts, Oranje, den Hollander)
0157 TEAM SPARRING SENIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
SSTK Team Tul(Hessing, Oranje, Rook, den Hollander, vd Wijngaart)
0158 TEAM TUL M/F A/B G04-DO3/06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
SSTK/Idili PA(Jongejan, Labrie)
0155 PRE-ARRANGED M/F A/B G04-D06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tabhiret Manal
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tabhiret Manal
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v/d Wijngaart Kiki
0119 TUL YOUTH GIRLS A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v/d Wijngaart Kiki
0168 Sparring Youth Girls A/B G04-D03/D06 -170cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Dalen Jesse
0134 TUL JUNIOR MALE B G04-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Dalen Jesse
0160 OVERALL SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Dalen Jesse
0176 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -68KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Dorst Jennifer
0143 TUL SENIOR FEMALE C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Dorst Joé
0194 Tul Youth Girls C G07
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Nierop Mike
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Nierop Mike
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Woggelum Nick
0005 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS A D01-D03/06 -170CM
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Woggelum Nick
0113 TUL YOUTH BOYS A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Bos Kevin
0135 TUL JUNIOR MALE C G07-G05
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Bos Kevin
0179 Sparring Junior Male C G10-G05 +62KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Bosch Stefan
0164 Sparring Youth Boys A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Bosch Stefan
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Wijngaart Daphne
0171 Sparring Junior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 +60kG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Wijngaart Daphne
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Wijngaart Lisa
0039 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -55KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Wijngaart Lisa
0159 OVERALL SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Wijngaart Lisa
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verwiel Shirley
0143 TUL SENIOR FEMALE C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verwiel Shirley
0182 Sparring Senior Female C G10-G05 -68KG
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vorstenbosch Angelina
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vorstenbosch Angelina
0167 Sparring Youth Girls A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Zwep Yvonne
0143 TUL SENIOR FEMALE C G10-G08
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Zwep Yvonne
0182 Sparring Senior Female C G10-G05 -68KG
Sportschool Tim Kool[1](SSTK [1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 117 Total athletes 61
SungZang(SZ)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Brunner Roos
0141 TUL SENIOR FEMALE B G04-G01
SungZang(SZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Houkes Annika
0076 SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -68KG
SungZang(SZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Huisman Francien
0137 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D01
SungZang(SZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meijer Bernard
0187 Sparring Senior Male C G10-G05 +78KG
SungZang(SZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Roest Steven
0095 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -85KG
SungZang(SZ), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Suokjang(Suokjang)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Behonek Lisanne
0139 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D03
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Behonek Lisanne
0180 Sparring Senior Female A D01-D03/D06 -62KG
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Nijs Oscar
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loupatty Quintano
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loupatty Quintano
0176 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -68KG
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Netten Dirk
0146 TUL SENIOR MALE A D03
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Netten Dirk
0184 Sparring Senior Male D01-D03/D06 -63KG
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Netten Priscilla
0139 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D03
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Netten Priscilla
0181 Sparring Senior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 +75KG
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Radojevic Daniel
0062 SPARRING JUNIOR MALE B G04-G01 -56KG
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Radojevic Daniel
0134 TUL JUNIOR MALE B G04-G01
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Troudes Britt
0138 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D02
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Troudes Britt
0181 Sparring Senior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 +75KG
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Troudes Inja
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Troudes Inja
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Elzelingen Otto
0147 TUL SENIOR MALE A D04-D06
Suokjang(Suokjang), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 9
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
bos vd twan
0013 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -130CM
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
bos vd twan
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
groeneveld isa
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
groeneveld isa
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lana Wende van der
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lana Wende van der
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
mitgenberg melanie
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
mitgenberg melanie
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
neef sinne
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
neef sinne
0168 Sparring Youth Girls A/B G04-D03/D06 -170cm
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
sleeuwenhoek saona
0031 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -130CM
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
sleeuwenhoek saona
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Stok Kriz
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Stok Kriz
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
verspuij boyd
0010 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS B G04-G01 -160CM
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
verspuij boyd
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
weide van der jazzlynn
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
weide van der jazzlynn
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
TA Nimjae[2](TA Nimjae[2]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Berghuis Sem
0016 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -160CM
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Berghuis Sem
0192 Tul Youth Boys C G07
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Buurmeijer Ghilano
0013 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -130CM
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Buurmeijer Ghilano
0192 Tul Youth Boys C G07
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Coskun Yusuf
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Coskun Yusuf
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ennaciri Yassmine
0039 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -55KG
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oorlog Savannah
0137 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D01
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oorlog Savannah
0181 Sparring Senior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 +75KG
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ruben Jens
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ruben Jens
0166 Sparring Youth Boys C G10-G05 +160cm
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schreuder Rodin
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schreuder Rodin
0192 Tul Youth Boys C G07
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Steutel Isis
0034 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -160CM
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Steutel Isis
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Wijk Sharyl
0170 Sparring Junior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 -60kg
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Wijk Sharyl
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Wijk Sylvian
0093 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -70KG
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wenting Senna
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wenting Senna
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Academie jan Ekema(TAJE), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 11
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Au Yeung Kyan
0192 Tul Youth Boys C G07
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bassie Brent
0016 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -160CM
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bosma Kevin
0016 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -160CM
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bosma Kevin
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bosma Stacy
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bosma Stacy
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nguyen Jimmy
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nguyen Jimmy
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rours Louis
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rours Louis
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Bruggen Jolin
0033 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -150CM
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vu Ricci
0013 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -130CM
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vu Ricci
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Akelijen van Natasja
0034 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -160CM
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Akelijen van Natasja
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Goemans Sheng
0016 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -160CM
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Goemans Sheng
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Holleman Lina
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Holleman Lina
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kazbogan Elfida
0034 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -160CM
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kazbogan Elfida
0194 Tul Youth Girls C G07
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kemner Paige
0033 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -150CM
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kemner Paige
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS (NED)
List van der Jonathan
0016 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -160CM
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS (NED)
List van der Jonathan
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ribbens Lottie
0194 Tul Youth Girls C G07
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Leaticia
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Loraina
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte(TAS), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Loraina
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Academie Scholte[1](TAS[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 9
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
0159 OVERALL SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
0170 Sparring Junior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 -60kg
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Klerk Wolters Ryan
0132 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D02
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Klerk Wolters Ryan
0160 OVERALL SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Klerk Wolters Ryan
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hartman Bo
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labrie Pia
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labrie Pia
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labrie Pom
0159 OVERALL SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labrie Pom
0170 Sparring Junior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 -60kg
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labrie Yra
0039 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -55KG
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labrie Yra
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Macaya Chris
0005 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS A D01-D03/06 -170CM
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Macaya Chris
0113 TUL YOUTH BOYS A D01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nia Romaissaa
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Simons Kevin
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Simons Kevin
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smink Margaretha
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smink Margaretha
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Taekwon-Do Academy G. Idili(Delrock, Labrie)
0155 PRE-ARRANGED M/F A/B G04-D06
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Taekwon-Do Academy G. Idili(Delrock, Labrie, Labrie, de Klerk Wolters, van de Veerdonk)
0158 TEAM TUL M/F A/B G04-DO3/06
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Taekwon-Do Academy G. Idili(de Klerk Wolters, van de Veerdonk)
0155 PRE-ARRANGED M/F A/B G04-D06
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Veerdonk Chris
0132 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D02
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Veerdonk Chris
0160 OVERALL SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Veerdonk Chris
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Yahia Aya
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Yahia Aya
0167 Sparring Youth Girls A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Yahia Douae
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Yahia Douae
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 13
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Braham Aisha
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Braham Aisha
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Diederik Sunna
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Diederik Sunna
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Diederik Zayn
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
el Yousfi Damine
0013 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -130CM
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
el Yousfi Roufaida
0031 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -130CM
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
el Yousfi Roufaida
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kalasok Andrei
0106 SPARRING SENIOR MALE C G10-G05 -78KG
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kalasok Andrei
0149 TUL SENIOR MALE C G07-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kalasok Leusha
0013 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -130CM
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kalasok Leusha
0191 Tul Youth Boys C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kocer Railyson
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kocer Railyson
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schreuder Rick
0106 SPARRING SENIOR MALE C G10-G05 -78KG
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v.d. Zee Femke
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v.d. Zee Femke
0194 Tul Youth Girls C G07
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Dijk Francois
0187 Sparring Senior Male C G10-G05 +78KG
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Oeveren Sophia
0033 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -150CM
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Oeveren Sophia
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Oeveren Valerie
0033 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -150CM
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Oeveren Valerie
0193 Tul Youth Girls C G06-G05
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn(TK Den hoorn), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 13
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arts Faya
0033 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -150CM
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arts Faya
0194 Tul Youth Girls C G07
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arts Tygo
0011 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS B G04-G01 +160CM
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arts Tygo
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cingu Tayyar
0178 Sparring Junior Male C G10-G05 -62KG
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Danen Luuk
0062 SPARRING JUNIOR MALE B G04-G01 -56KG
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Danen Luuk
0134 TUL JUNIOR MALE B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kaddouri Jaouad
0188 Sparring Senior Male B G04-G01 - 70KG
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Klijn Lucas
0010 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS B G04-G01 -160CM
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Klijn Lucas
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oralalp Beliz
0172 Sparring Junior Female C G10-G05 -50Kg
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oralalp Beliz
0190 Tul Junior Female C G10-G05
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Roelofs Dylan
0164 Sparring Youth Boys A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Roelofs Dylan
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Roelofs Iris
0167 Sparring Youth Girls A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smeets Julian
0011 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS B G04-G01 +160CM
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Smeets Julian
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Rossum Sebastiaan
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Rossum Sebastiaan
0166 Sparring Youth Boys C G10-G05 +160cm
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Coolwijk Demi
0141 TUL SENIOR FEMALE B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Linden Sem
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Linden Sem
0166 Sparring Youth Boys C G10-G05 +160cm
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
von Michaëlis Joi
0128 TUL JUNIOR FEMALE B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
von Michaëlis Joi
0171 Sparring Junior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 +60kG
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vos Jules
0163 Sparring Youth Boys A/B G04-D03/D06 -140cm
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vos Jules
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vrijsen Eline
0182 Sparring Senior Female C G10-G05 -68KG
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vrijsen Eline
0190 Tul Junior Female C G10-G05
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen[2](TKD Team Vrijsen[2]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 16
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ahmed Adam
0166 Sparring Youth Boys C G10-G05 +160cm
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ahmed Apdullah
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ahmed Hannan
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ahmed Salah
0166 Sparring Youth Boys C G10-G05 +160cm
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Korkmaz Ela
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
OeuCheng Tigor Lee
0150 TUL SENIOR MALE C G10-G08
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rosidik Jafar
0186 Sparring Senior Male C G10-G05 -70KG
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sumampouw Willy
0150 TUL SENIOR MALE C G10-G08
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tasdelen Alican
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tuncer Zeysan
0032 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Turkoglu Pinar
0167 Sparring Youth Girls A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Versteeg Jerry
0187 Sparring Senior Male C G10-G05 +78KG
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bommele Quinn
0134 TUL JUNIOR MALE B G04-G01
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bommele Quinn
0177 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -75KG
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Clou Ryan
0016 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -160CM
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Clou Ryan
0192 Tul Youth Boys C G07
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kranz Tijmen
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kranz Tijmen
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lissenburg Damian
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lissenburg Damian
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Machielsen Alicia
0033 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -150CM
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Machielsen Alicia
0124 TUL YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G08
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mahassen Noury
0093 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -70KG
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Raji Ayman
0010 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS B G04-G01 -160CM
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Raji Ayman
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rodrigues Ruben
0015 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -150CM
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rodrigues Ruben
0192 Tul Youth Boys C G07
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 8
Taekwondo Vereniging Ramsoebhag(Tkd Ramsoebhag)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kloosterman Michael
0188 Sparring Senior Male B G04-G01 - 70KG
Taekwondo Vereniging Ramsoebhag(Tkd Ramsoebhag), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mahabier Ishaan
0014 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS C G10-G05 -140CM
Taekwondo Vereniging Ramsoebhag(Tkd Ramsoebhag), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mahabier Ishaan
0118 TUL YOUTH BOYS C G10-G08
Taekwondo Vereniging Ramsoebhag(Tkd Ramsoebhag), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mahabier Shanya
0033 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS C G10-G05 -150CM
Taekwondo Vereniging Ramsoebhag(Tkd Ramsoebhag), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sewmangal Jashvant
0179 Sparring Junior Male C G10-G05 +62KG
Taekwondo Vereniging Ramsoebhag(Tkd Ramsoebhag), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Toet Lars
0166 Sparring Youth Boys C G10-G05 +160cm
Taekwondo Vereniging Ramsoebhag(Tkd Ramsoebhag), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Versluis Lakeysha
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Taekwondo Vereniging Ramsoebhag(Tkd Ramsoebhag), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Versluis Lakeysha
0167 Sparring Youth Girls A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
Taekwondo Vereniging Ramsoebhag(Tkd Ramsoebhag), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Dekkers Ken
0185 Sparring Senior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -78KG
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Berk Stef
0164 Sparring Youth Boys A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Berk Stef
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Wetering Huberto
0145 TUL SENIOR MALE A D02
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Wetering Huberto
0185 Sparring Senior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -78KG
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Krieken Bjorn
0010 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS B G04-G01 -160CM
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Krieken Bjorn
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
Taekyon Berghem(Taekyon), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Anholt Monica
0038 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -50KG
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Anholt Monica
0151 POWER JUNIOR FEMALE A/B G04-D03/06
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Anholt Monica
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bekkering Anna
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bekkering Anna
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hoekstra Jesse
0163 Sparring Youth Boys A/B G04-D03/D06 -140cm
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hoekstra Jesse
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koopmans Saskia
0039 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -55KG
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koopmans Saskia
0151 POWER JUNIOR FEMALE A/B G04-D03/06
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Koopmans Saskia
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leffers Alex
0010 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS B G04-G01 -160CM
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Leffers Alex
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mayle Kieron
0060 SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 +75KG
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mayle Kieron
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mayle Kieron
0152 POWER JUNIOR MALE A/B G04-D03/06
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Santbrink Eline
0128 TUL JUNIOR FEMALE B G04-G01
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Santbrink Eline
0170 Sparring Junior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 -60kg
Tapilatu Sportcenter(ST), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 7
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Adrian & Patrik
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Barada Tyra
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bujold Maxime
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Rijke Merel
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Doulay Lylian
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jen & Izzy
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oranje Cody
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rook Bo
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Taylor Thomas
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Terdin Ursa
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Veerdonk Chris
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Williams Reuben
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Willis Stephanie
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wouters Shannon
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Zagar Alisa
0197 Team Event Holland Cup
Team Event Holland Cup(TEHC), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
TKD Groningen(TKDG)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Puister Dion
0134 TUL JUNIOR MALE B G04-G01
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Puister Sanne
0171 Sparring Junior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 +60kG
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Blom Julian
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schoots Tessa
0137 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Veer,vander Myrthe
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Veer,vander Myrthe
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Veer,vander Sven
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Veer,vander Sven
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Versteeg Jochem
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Versteeg Lucas
0113 TUL YOUTH BOYS A D01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vogler Gideon
0164 Sparring Youth Boys A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vogler Gideon
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vrijens Tosca
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
BARADA HWARANG(00000)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BARADA TYRA
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BARADA TYRA
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GAZVODA NEJC
0093 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -70KG
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HOJS SVEN
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KABILOVIĆ KEMAL
0056 SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -56KG
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KABILOVIĆ KEMAL
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KENJALO MAŠA
0171 Sparring Junior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 +60kG
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRELOŽNIK ALEN
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TERDIN URŠA
0077 SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -75KG
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TERDIN URŠA
0138 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D02
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TERDIN URŠA
0161 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK ALISA
0039 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -55KG
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK ALISA
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK LARISA
0039 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -55KG
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK LARISA
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
0134 TUL JUNIOR MALE B G04-G01
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
0174 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -50KG
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
0174 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -50KG
BARADA HWARANG(00000), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 11
Frolunda TKD(FROTKD)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Gustafsson Emma
0039 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -55KG
Frolunda TKD(FROTKD), SWEDEN (SWE)
Gustafsson Emma
0159 OVERALL SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Frolunda TKD(FROTKD), SWEDEN (SWE)
Gustafsson Emma
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
Frolunda TKD(FROTKD), SWEDEN (SWE)
Helamb Adam
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
Frolunda TKD(FROTKD), SWEDEN (SWE)
Helamb Adam
0160 OVERALL SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Frolunda TKD(FROTKD), SWEDEN (SWE)
Helamb Adam
0177 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -75KG
Frolunda TKD(FROTKD), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Taekwon-Do Akademin Södermalm(Taekwon-Do Akademin)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Gustavsson Sofia
0161 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Taekwon-Do Akademin Södermalm(Taekwon-Do Akademin), SWEDEN (SWE)
Gustavsson Sofia
0180 Sparring Senior Female A D01-D03/D06 -62KG
Taekwon-Do Akademin Södermalm(Taekwon-Do Akademin), SWEDEN (SWE)
Hoffström Emma
0151 POWER JUNIOR FEMALE A/B G04-D03/06
Taekwon-Do Akademin Södermalm(Taekwon-Do Akademin), SWEDEN (SWE)
Hoffström Emma
0159 OVERALL SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Taekwon-Do Akademin Södermalm(Taekwon-Do Akademin), SWEDEN (SWE)
Hoffström Emma
0171 Sparring Junior Female A/B G04-D03/D06 +60kG
Taekwon-Do Akademin Södermalm(Taekwon-Do Akademin), SWEDEN (SWE)
Hoffström Emma
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
Taekwon-Do Akademin Södermalm(Taekwon-Do Akademin), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
De Silva Taekwon-Do(DSTKD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carsberg Jason
0112 SPARRING VETERAN MALE +70KG A/B G04-D06
De Silva Taekwon-Do(DSTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carsberg Jason
0162 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
De Silva Taekwon-Do(DSTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carsberg Jason
0185 Sparring Senior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -78KG
De Silva Taekwon-Do(DSTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Halpin Ben
0096 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 +85KG
De Silva Taekwon-Do(DSTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Hannah
0076 SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -68KG
De Silva Taekwon-Do(DSTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Hannah
0161 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
De Silva Taekwon-Do(DSTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
ETA London(ETA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brider Isabel
0073 SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -50KG
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brider Isabel
0139 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D03
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goller Susanne
0143 TUL SENIOR FEMALE C G10-G08
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goller Susanne
0183 Sparring Senior Female C G10-G05 +68KG
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ikuomola Parris
0096 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 +85KG
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingham Ben
0007 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS B G04-G01 -130CM
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingham Ben
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lazowska Malgorzata
0077 SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -75KG
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lazowska Malgorzata
0137 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D01
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Makumbi Sarah
0137 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D01
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Makumbi Sarah
0161 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Makumbi Sarah
0180 Sparring Senior Female A D01-D03/D06 -62KG
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martinelli Carlo
0112 SPARRING VETERAN MALE +70KG A/B G04-D06
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Melnikovs Slav
0149 TUL SENIOR MALE C G07-G05
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Melnikovs Slav
0186 Sparring Senior Male C G10-G05 -70KG
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morante Benjamin
0056 SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -56KG
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morante Benjamin
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Payton Harry
0113 TUL YOUTH BOYS A D01
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Payton Harry
0164 Sparring Youth Boys A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peart Joseph
0007 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS B G04-G01 -130CM
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peart Joseph
0196 Tul Youth Boys G04-G03
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pernikis Leon
0112 SPARRING VETERAN MALE +70KG A/B G04-D06
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pernikis Leon
0144 TUL SENIOR MALE A D01
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Riley Christopher
0112 SPARRING VETERAN MALE +70KG A/B G04-D06
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Riley Christopher
0148 TUL SENIOR MALE B G04-G01
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Eta/Puma PA(Brider, Swain)
0155 PRE-ARRANGED M/F A/B G04-D06
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Lily
0119 TUL YOUTH GIRLS A D01
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Lily
0167 Sparring Youth Girls A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
ETA London(ETA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 15
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Taylor
0028 SPARRING YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01 -160CM
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Taylor
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Reuben
0146 TUL SENIOR MALE A D03
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Reuben
0162 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Reuben
0184 Sparring Senior Male D01-D03/D06 -63KG
ITF Fusion(ITF Fusion), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Master Hutton Fitness(MHF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willis Stephanie
0076 SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -68KG
Master Hutton Fitness(MHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willis Stephanie
0139 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D03
Master Hutton Fitness(MHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willis Stephanie
0153 POWER SENIOR FEMALE A/B G04-D03/06
Master Hutton Fitness(MHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willis Stephanie
0161 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A/B G04-DO3/06
Master Hutton Fitness(MHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Proaction Northampton(PRONORTH)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lynch Aidan
0163 Sparring Youth Boys A/B G04-D03/D06 -140cm
Proaction Northampton(PRONORTH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lynch Aidan
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
Proaction Northampton(PRONORTH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
PUMA England(PUMA England)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cacia Mikael
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cacia Mikael
0176 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -68KG
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gould Jack
0056 SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -56KG
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gould Jack
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gould Sam
0011 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS B G04-G01 +160CM
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodson Isobel
0038 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -50KG
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodson Isobel
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkins Charley
0038 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -50KG
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkins Charley
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Remillat-Scarpa Juliette
0037 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -45KG
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Remillat-Scarpa Juliette
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richardson Amelia
0122 TUL YOUTH GIRLS B G04-G01
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richardson Amelia
0167 Sparring Youth Girls A/B G04-D03/D06 -150cm
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swain Adam
0093 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -70KG
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swain Adam
0147 TUL SENIOR MALE A D04-D06
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swain Jennifer
0140 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D04-D06
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warburton Thomas
0132 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D02
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warburton Thomas
0160 OVERALL SPARRING JUNIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warburton Thomas
0177 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -75KG
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Dominic
0145 TUL SENIOR MALE A D02
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitlock Philip
0147 TUL SENIOR MALE A D04-D06
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whitlock Philip
0154 POWER SENIOR MALE A/B G04-D03/06
PUMA England(PUMA England), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 12
SouthQueensferry TKD(SQTKD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BROWN GILLES
0095 SPARRING SENIOR MALE A D01-D03/06 -85KG
SouthQueensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BROWN GILLES
0146 TUL SENIOR MALE A D03
SouthQueensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BROWN GILLES
0162 OVERALL SPARRING SENIOR MALE A/B G04-DO3/06
SouthQueensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MCLEAN PRENTIS
0184 Sparring Senior Male D01-D03/D06 -63KG
SouthQueensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MCROBERTS CATRIONA
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
SouthQueensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MCROBERTS MICHAEL
0144 TUL SENIOR MALE A D01
SouthQueensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
MCROBERTS MICHAEL
0184 Sparring Senior Male D01-D03/D06 -63KG
SouthQueensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SWINBURNE JEMMA
0037 SPARRING JUNIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -45KG
SouthQueensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SWINBURNE JEMMA
0189 Tul Junior Female A D01/D02
SouthQueensferry TKD(SQTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Garnham George
0132 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D02
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Garnham George
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Illingworth Robert
0102 SPARRING SENIOR MALE B G04-G01 +85KG
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Illingworth Robert
0148 TUL SENIOR MALE B G04-G01
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Illingworth Robert
0154 POWER SENIOR MALE A/B G04-D03/06
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nardizzi Alex
0147 TUL SENIOR MALE A D04-D06
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nardizzi Alex
0154 POWER SENIOR MALE A/B G04-D03/06
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nardizzi Alex
0185 Sparring Senior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -78KG
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Raman Safae
0137 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D01
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Raman Safae
0153 POWER SENIOR FEMALE A/B G04-D03/06
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Raman Safae
0180 Sparring Senior Female A D01-D03/D06 -62KG
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Resool Shko
0148 TUL SENIOR MALE B G04-G01
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Resool Shko
0188 Sparring Senior Male B G04-G01 - 70KG
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Riley Alexander
0010 SPARRING YOUTH BOYS B G04-G01 -160CM
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Riley Alexander
0195 Tul Youth Boys B G02-G01
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skwira Marlena
0073 SPARRING SENIOR FEMALE A D01-D03/06 -50KG
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skwira Marlena
0137 TUL SENIOR FEMALE A D01
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Thomas
0132 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D02
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Thomas
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trappolini Giacomo
0112 SPARRING VETERAN MALE +70KG A/B G04-D06
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turton Parma
0131 TUL JUNIOR MALE A D01
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turton Parma
0152 POWER JUNIOR MALE A/B G04-D03/06
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turton Parma
0175 Sparring Junior Male A/B G04-D03/D06 -62KG
TKD IMPACT(TKD IMPACT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 10
Teams: 50 Total entries: 807 Total athletes: 452
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-06 03:05:10 CEST +02:00)